- Gateshead vs Solihull Moors- 2024-05-11 15:15:00
- Tractor S.C. vs Gol Gohar FC- 2024-05-11 15:20:00
- GAIS vs Vasteras SK FK- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Korona Kielce- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Wisla Krakow vs Lechia Gdansk- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Sparta Praha vs Slavia Praha- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- MFK Ruzomberok vs MSK Zilina- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- ZalaegerzsegTE vs Paksi SE Honlapja- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Miramar Misiones FC vs CA River Plate- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Domzale vs Radomlje- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Mamelodi Sundowns vs Royal AM- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Zira FK vs Qarabag- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- NK Fuzinar vs Tabor Sezana- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Jadran Dekani vs NK Nafta- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- NK Dugopolje vs HNK Cibalia- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Murata vs SP La Fiorita- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Trnje vs DUGO SELO- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Mladost Zdralovi vs Jadran Porec- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Concordia Elblag vs Unia Skierniewice- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- USM Khenchela vs MC Alger- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- JS kabylie vs CS Constantine- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Paradou AC vs ASO Chlef- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- MC Magra vs JS Saoura- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Biskra vs MC Oran- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Napoli vs Bologna- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Zenit St. Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Inter Turku vs HJK Helsinki- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Molde vs Rosenborg- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Juve Stabia vs Mantova- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Gimnastic Tarragona vs SD Logrones- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- SV Drochtersen/Assel vs FC Kilia Kiel- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Stade Briochin vs Voltigeurs Chateaubriant- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Saumur OL vs Angers II- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Biesheim vs Creteil- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Andrezieux vs GRACES- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Haguenau vs Bobigny A.C.- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Frejus St-Raphael vs CHAMALIERES- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Saint Quentin vs AS Furiani Agliani- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Toulon vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Feignies vs Besancon- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
Okayama Ryukoku High School U18 vs Shimonoseki Central Technical High School U18 7 - 3 May 08 2010
via: Matches
Shimonoseki Central Technical High School U18 vs yamaguchi Pre Saikyo H.S U18 0 - 9 Jul 03 2010
via: Matches
Kindai Senior High SchoolU18 vs St Michaels High SchoolU18 1 - 2 Apr 29 2010
via: Matches
Fujieda Higashi High School U18 vs Gifu Prefectural Technical High SchoolU18 5 - 4 Jul 03 2010
via: Matches
Minamiuwa High School U18 vs Ehime Prefecture Saibi High SchoolU18 1 - 3 Jul 03 2010
via: Matches
Kagawanishi High School U18 vs Ehime Prefecture Saibi High SchoolU18 1 - 1 Dec 18 2010
via: Matches
Ehime Prefecture Saibi High SchoolU18 vs Kagawanishi High School U18 0 - 2 Jul 17 2010
via: Matches
Ehime Prefecture Saibi High SchoolU18 vs Technical High School U18 2 - 4 Jul 10 2010
via: Matches